Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update
Friday   05/24/2024
Volleyball Volleyball 22:00
LIVE
Mens National Volleyball League France Mens Volleyball Team VS United States Mens Volleyball Team
soccer Uzi super 22:00
Close
Metallurg Bekobod
VS
Navbahor Namangan
soccer ARABIN GL 22:15
Close
Hatta
VS
Al-Jazira(UAE)
soccer ARABIN GL 22:15
Close
Ajman
VS
Al-Sharjah
soccer Latvia SL 22:30
Close
BFC Daugavpils
VS
Riga FC
soccer Uzi super 22:30
Close
Olympic FK Tashkent
VS
FK Andijon
F1 F1 23:00
LIVE
F1 Monaco Grand Prix second practice session
soccer FIN D1 23:00
Close
Haka
VS
AC Oulu
soccer Asian American super 23:00
Close
Urartu
VS
Ararat Yerevan
soccer Latvia SL 23:30
Close
FK Liepaja
VS
FK Valmiera
Saturday   05/25/2024
soccer BLR PL 00:00
LIVE
vitebsk
VS
Naftan Novopolock
soccer CRO D1 00:00
LIVE
Gori was found
VS
Astra Ploiesti
other Table tennis 00:00
LIVE
ITTF WTT mens and womens singles quarter-finals, doubles quarter-finals and mixed doubles semi-finals
soccer LIT D1 00:00
LIVE
Suduva
VS
TransINVEST Vilnius
Basketball Euro 00:00
LIVE
Panathinaikos
VS
Farenair Pace
soccer Egypt S1 00:00
LIVE
Pharco
VS
Talaea El Gaish
soccer Egypt S1 00:00
LIVE
Enppi
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
soccer Qatar D1 00:00
LIVE
Al-Sadd
VS
cadar
other Basketball 00:30
LIVE
Bundesliga Basketball Ulmlandiupam vs Würzburg
soccer ARABIN GL 01:00
LIVE
Emirates Club
VS
Al Nasr Dubai
soccer Nor D1 01:00
LIVE
Bodo Glimt
VS
KFUM Oslo
Volleyball Volleyball 01:00
LIVE
Mens Volleyball Nations League Netherlands Mens Volleyball Team VS Poland Mens Volleyball Team
soccer ARABIN GL 01:00
LIVE
Al Wehda(UAE)
VS
Hall fees Tuscan port kali jie
Volleyball Volleyball 01:00
LIVE
Mens Volleyball National League Cuba Mens Volleyball Team VS Japan Mens Volleyball Team
soccer SWE D1 01:00
LIVE
Malmo FF
VS
Kalmar FF
soccer TUR D1 01:00
LIVE
Alanyaspor
VS
Antalyaspor
soccer ROM D1 01:00
LIVE
CS Mioveni
VS
Botosani
soccer SWE D1 01:00
LIVE
Elfsborg
VS
Halmstads
soccer AUT D1 01:30
LIVE
Austria Wien
VS
TSV Hartberg
soccer Laura b 02:00 Racing Club Montevideo
VS
Boston River
soccer BLR PL 02:00 Slavia Mozyr
VS
FC Torpedo Zhodino
soccer ARG D1 02:30 Deportivo Riestra
VS
Rosario Central
soccer Method b 02:30 Saint Etienne
VS
Rodez Aveyron
soccer ITA D2 02:30 Venezia
VS
Palermo
soccer GER D2 02:30 Jahn Regensburg
VS
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
other Basketball 02:30 Bundesliga Basketball Bayern Munich vs Ludwigsburg
soccer ITA D1 02:45 Genoa
VS
Bologna
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Galway al
VS
Dundalk
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Derry City
VS
Sligo Rovers
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Bohemians
VS
St. Patricks Athletic
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Girona
VS
Granada
soccer IRE PR 03:00 Shamrock Rovers
VS
Shelbourne
Basketball Euro 03:00 Real Madrid
VS
Olympiakos Piraeus
soccer Chilean PD 03:30 Palestino
VS
Union Espanola
Volleyball Volleyball 04:30 Mens Volleyball National League Iran Mens Volleyball Team VS Italy Mens Volleyball Team
soccer ARG D1 06:00 Tigre
VS
Athletic Club
soccer Chilean PD 07:00 Union La Calera
VS
Secco kimball
soccer PER D1 07:00 Cusco FC
VS
Ali grantee
soccer canadian crown 07:00 York 9 FC
VS
HFX Wanderers FC
other NHL 08:00 Florida panthers
VS
New York rangers
Volleyball Volleyball 08:00 Mens Volleyball Nations League Serbian Mens Volleyball Team VS Brazilian Mens Volleyball Team
soccer ECU D1 08:00 SC Imbabura
VS
Yin beauty
soccer ARG D1 08:15 Lanus
VS
Estudiantes La Plata
soccer ARG D1 08:15 Belgrano
VS
Central Cordoba SDE
Basketball NBA 08:30 Dallas Mavericks
VS
The timberwolves
soccer PER D1 09:30 Univ. Cesar Vallejo
VS
Atletico Grau
Basketball WNBA 10:00 Los Angeles Sparks
VS
Indiana Fever
other Racing 10:00 Racing CEC China Endurance Championship Chengdu Station Day 1
other Racing 10:20 Racing Formula E World Championship
Basketball JBL 11:00 Ryukyu gold emperor.
VS
Hiroshima dragonfly
other Table tennis 11:00 ITTF WTT mens and womens doubles semi-finals, mens and womens singles quarter-finals, mixed doubles finals, mens and womens singles semi-finals
other Racing 11:20 Racing 2024 FIA Formula 4 China Championship Chengdu Round 3
Basketball NZBL 12:00 Southland Sharks
VS
Otago Nuggets
soccer JLD2 12:55 Ehime FC
VS
Tochigi SC
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Jubilo Iwata
VS
Shonan Bellmare
soccer JLD2 13:00 V-Varen Nagasaki
VS
JEF United Ichihara
soccer KOR D1 13:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
VS
Gimcheon Sangmu
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Consadole Sapporo
VS
Kashima Antlers
soccer JLD2 13:00 Fujieda MYFC
VS
Kagoshima al
other Badminton 13:00 Badminton Tour Malaysia Masters - Court 1
other Racing 14:40 Racing 2024 MotoGP Catalunya Grand Prix Saturday practice session
soccer CHA D1 15:00 Liaoning Tieren
VS
Wuxi Wugou
other Racing 15:00 Racing Formula E World Championship
soccer CFA 15:00 Taian Tiankuang
VS
Xi an Ronghai
soccer JPN D1 15:00 Kawasaki Frontale
VS
Kashiwa Reysol
soccer CHA D1 15:00 Yanbian Longding
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
soccer JPN D1 15:00 Albirex Niigata
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
soccer JLD2 15:00 Ventforet Kofu
VS
Yokohama FC
Basketball NZBL 15:30 Wellington Saints
VS
Canterbury Rams
soccer CHA D1 15:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong
VS
Yunnan Yukun
soccer KOR D1 15:30 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
VS
Daejeon Citizen
soccer CFA 16:00 Shenzhen Youth
VS
Hunan Billows
soccer CFA 16:00 Shanghai Port B
VS
Hainan Star
other rowing 16:05 Water Sports Kayaking Flatwater World Cup Poland
other Racing 16:30 Racing 2024 FIA Formula 4 China Championship Chengdu Round 4
other Racing 16:50 Racing 2024 MotoGP Catalunya Grand Prix Qualifying
soccer CFA 17:00 ShaanXi Union
VS
Dalian Kuncheng
soccer MAS SL 17:30 Kuala Lumpur
VS
Johor Darul Takzim
soccer AUS D1 17:45 Central Coast Mariners
VS
Melbourne Victory FC
soccer KOR D2 18:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
VS
Seoul dress love
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Pohang Steelers
VS
FC Seoul
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Incheon United FC
VS
Kwangju FC
soccer VIE D1 18:00 Quang Nam
VS
T T Hanoi
F1 F1 18:30 F1 Monaco Grand Prix third practice session
other Program 18:35 football night
other Racing 19:25 Racing DTM German Touring Car Masters – Lausitz Qualifying
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
VS
Guangzhou FC
soccer CFA 19:30 Haimen Codion
VS
Bei Li Gong
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Shijiazhuang Kungfu
VS
Nanjing City
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Shandong Taishan
VS
Zhejiang Greentown
Basketball CBA 19:35 liaoning
VS
xinjiang
soccer Indonesia S1 20:00 Bali United
VS
Pusamania Borneo
soccer SPA D1 20:00 Osasuna
VS
Villarreals
soccer CHA SL 20:00 Wuhan three town
VS
Meizhou Hakka
other Racing 20:10 Racing ADAC GT4-Rauchitz RACE1
soccer MAS SL 20:15 Sabah
VS
Kuching FA
soccer VIE D1 20:15 CLB TPHCM
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
other rowing 20:16 Water Sports Kayaking Flatwater World Cup Poland
soccer Latvia SL 21:00 Metta/LU Riga
VS
Grobina
soccer DEN SASL 21:00 Randers FC
VS
Vejle
soccer DEN SASL 21:00 Hvidovre IF
VS
Lyngby
soccer ARABIN GL 21:00 Ittihad Kalba
VS
Banni Yas
soccer ARABIN GL 21:00 Al-Wasl
VS
Al Ahli(UAE)
soccer LIT D1 21:00 Hegelmann Litauen
VS
Dziugas Telsiai
soccer MAS SL 21:00 PDRM
VS
Pulau Pinang
soccer TUR D1 21:00 Karagumruk
VS
Samsunspor
soccer DEN SASL 21:00 Viborg
VS
Odense BK
soccer ENG Cup 22:00 Manchester City
VS
Manchester United
soccer FIN D1 22:00 HJK Helsinki
VS
Elvis
F1 F1 22:00 Formula One World Championship Monaco Grand Prix Qualifying
Volleyball Volleyball 22:00 Mens Volleyball Nations League Türkiye Mens Volleyball Team VS France Mens Volleyball Team
soccer SWE D1 22:00 GAIS Goteborg
VS
Hacken
soccer Sue the fa 22:00 Celtic
VS
Glasgow Rangers
soccer SPA D1 22:15 Real Sociedad
VS
Atletico de Madrid
soccer HOL D2 22:30 Emmen
VS
NAC Breda
other Racing 22:45 Racing DTM German Touring Car Masters – Lausitz RACE1
soccer CRO D1 23:00 NK Varteks Varazdin
VS
Osijek
soccer Latvia SL 23:00 Tukums-2000
VS
Rigas Futbola skola
soccer POL D1 23:30 Lech Poznan
VS
Korona Kielce
soccer POL D1 23:30 Radomiak Radom
VS
Widzew lodz
soccer POL D1 23:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok
VS
Warta Poznan
soccer POL D1 23:30 Puszcza Niepolomice
VS
Piast Gliwice
soccer SWE D1 23:30 Mjallby AIF
VS
Djurgardens
soccer POL D1 23:30 什切青
VS
Gornik Zabrze
soccer POL D1 23:30 LKS Lodz
VS
Stal Mielec
soccer POL D1 23:30 Ruch Chorzow
VS
Cracovia Krakow
soccer POL D1 23:30 Legia Warszawa
VS
Zaglebie Lubin
soccer POL D1 23:30 Rakow Czestochowa
VS
Slask Wroclaw
Sunday   05/26/2024
soccer Nor D1 00:00 Fredrikstad
VS
Tromso IL
soccer CZE D1 00:00 MFK Karvina
VS
Ceske Budejovice
soccer AFC CL 00:00 Al Ain
VS
Yokohama Marinos
soccer CZE D1 00:00 Baumit Jablonec
VS
Tescoma Zlin
soccer ITA D1 00:00 Juventus
VS
Monza
soccer Iceland is super 00:00 KR Reykjavik
VS
Vestri
soccer LIT D1 00:00 FK Panevezys
VS
Konos sergels
soccer CZE D1 00:00 FC Bohemians 1905
VS
Pardubice
soccer Egypt S1 00:00 El Daklyeh
VS
El Mokawloon El Arab
soccer CZE D1 00:00 Hradec Kralove
VS
Teplice
soccer Iceland is super 00:15 IA Akranes
VS
Vikingur Reykjavik
soccer Chilean PD 00:30 Sino legend bartow
VS
Everton CD
soccer SPA D1 00:30 Rayo Vallecano
VS
Athletic Bilbao
soccer SPA D1 00:30 Almeria
VS
Cadiz
Basketball WNBA 01:00 Minnesota lynx
VS
New York Liberty
soccer BUL L1 01:30 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
VS
Etar
soccer BUL L1 01:30 China's Sally
VS
Beroe Stara Zagora
soccer BUL L1 01:30 Lokomotiv Sofia
VS
Pirin Blagoevgrad
soccer German Cup 02:00 Kaiserslautern
VS
Bayer Leverkusen
soccer ARG D1 02:00 Argentinos Juniors
VS
River Plate
soccer BEL D1 02:30 Gent
VS
St.-Truidense VV
soccer SUI D1 02:30 Young Boys
VS
Winterthur
soccer SUI D1 02:30 St. Gallen
VS
FC Zurich
soccer ITA D2 02:30 Cremonese
VS
Catanzaro
soccer SUI D1 02:30 Lugano
VS
Servette
soccer BEL D1 02:30 Oud Heverlee
VS
Westerlo
soccer ITA D2 02:30 Cremonese
VS
Catanzaro
soccer BEL D1 02:30 KV Mechelen
VS
Standard Liege
soccer ITA D1 02:45 AC Milan
VS
Salernitana
soccer FRA Cup 03:00 Lyonnais
VS
Paris Saint Germain
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Sevilla
VS
Barcelona
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Girona
VS
Granada
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Real Sociedad
VS
Atletico de Madrid
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Getafe
VS
Mallorca
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Real Madrid
VS
Real Betis
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Real Madrid
VS
Real Betis
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Celta Vigo
VS
Valencia
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Rayo Vallecano
VS
Athletic Bilbao
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Almeria
VS
Cadiz
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Osasuna
VS
Villarreals
soccer Chilean PD 03:00 Deportes Iquique
VS
Colo Colo
soccer Bo rechab 03:00 Universitario De Vinto
VS
Aurora
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Las Palmas
VS
Alaves
soccer Laliga 04:00 Flamengo
VS
Gremio (RS)
soccer ARG D1 04:30 Newells Old Boys
VS
Defensa y Justicia
soccer ARG D1 04:30 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
VS
San Lorenzo
soccer Laliga 05:30 Atletico Clube Goianiense
VS
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
soccer Chilean PD 05:30 Univ Catolica
VS
科布雷洛
soccer Bo rechab 05:30 Bolivar
VS
Real Santa Cruz
soccer COL D1 06:00 Deportivo Pereira
VS
Millonarios
soccer ARG D1 07:00 Boca Juniors
VS
Talleres Cordoba
soccer MLS 07:30 Orlando City
VS
Columbus Crew
soccer MLS 07:30 New England Revolution
VS
New York City
soccer MLS 07:30 Washington D.C. United
VS
Chicago Fire
soccer MLS 07:30 Charlotte FC
VS
Philadelphia Union
soccer MLS 07:30 Toronto FC
VS
FC Cincinnati
soccer MLS 07:30 Atlanta United
VS
Los Angeles FC
soccer MLS 07:30 Montreal impact
VS
Nashville
Basketball WNBA 08:00 Chicago Sky
VS
Connecticut Sun
soccer Chilean PD 08:00 O Higgins
VS
Cobresal
soccer Bo rechab 08:00 Real Tomayapo
VS
Blooming
soccer MLS 08:30 St. Louis City
VS
Seattle Sounders
soccer COL D1 08:30 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
VS
Atletico Bucaramanga
soccer MLS 08:30 Dallas FC
VS
Real Salt Lake
Basketball WNBA 09:00 Seattle Storm
VS
Washington Mystics
Basketball WNBA 09:00 Las Vegas ace
VS
Indiana Fever
soccer MLS 09:30 Colorado Rapids
VS
Minnesota United FC
Basketball WNBA 10:00 Phoenix Mercury
VS
Dallas wings
soccer MLS 10:30 Portland Timbers
VS
FC Kansas City
soccer MLS 10:30 Los Angeles Galaxy
VS
Houston Dynamo
soccer MLS 10:30 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
VS
Miami international
soccer MLS 10:30 San Jose Earthquakes
VS
Austin FC
Basketball NZBL 11:00 Manawatu Jets
VS
Wye
soccer JLD2 13:00 Oita Trinita
VS
Mountain ray method
soccer JLD2 13:00 Roasso Kumamoto
VS
Montedio Yamagata
soccer JLD2 13:00 Blaublitz Akita
VS
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
soccer JLD2 13:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
VS
Tokushima Vortis
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Vissel Kobe
VS
Tokyo Verdy
soccer JLD2 13:00 Vegalta Sendai
VS
Okayama FC
soccer JLD2 13:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
VS
Mito Hollyhock
soccer JPN D1 14:00 FC Tokyo
VS
Gamba Osaka
soccer JPN D1 14:00 Cerezo Osaka
VS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
soccer JPN D1 14:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight
VS
Kyoto Purple Sanga
soccer JPN D1 15:00 Urawa Red Diamonds
VS
Machida Zelvia
soccer CHA D1 15:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Foshan Nanshi
soccer KOR D2 15:30 Qing state FC
VS
Gyeongnam FC
soccer KOR D2 15:30 FC Anyang
VS
Jeonnam Dragons
soccer KOR D1 15:30 Daegu FC
VS
Gangwon FC
soccer CHA D1 15:30 Dalian Zhixing
VS
Chongqing Tonglianglong
soccer CHA SL 18:00 Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Jeju United FC
VS
Suwon City
soccer VIE D1 18:00 Song Lanyi Ann
VS
Becamex Binh Duong
soccer KOR D2 18:00 Seongnam FC
VS
Cheonan City
soccer THA PL 19:00 Chonburi Shark FC
VS
Trat FC
soccer CHA SL 19:00 Beijing Guoan
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
soccer VIE D1 19:00 Thanh hoa
VS
Nam Dinh FC
soccer THA PL 19:00 ChiangraiUnited
VS
Muang Thong United
soccer THA PL 19:00 Sukhothai
VS
Lamphun Warrior
soccer VIE D1 19:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa
VS
Binh Dinh
soccer THA PL 19:00 Buriram United
VS
Khonkaen United
soccer THA PL 19:00 拉查布里府
VS
Prachuap Khiri Khan
soccer THA PL 19:00 Singhtarua FC
VS
Nakhon Pathom FC
soccer THA PL 19:00 Bangkok United FC
VS
Uthai Thani Forest
soccer THA PL 19:00 BG Pathum United
VS
BEC Tero Sasana
soccer CHA SL 19:00 Qingdao Manatee
VS
Tianjin Tigers
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Qingdao Red Lions
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
soccer BEL D1 19:30 Kortrijk
VS
KVSK Lommel
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Chengdu Better City FC
VS
Qingdao Youth Island
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Changchun YaTai
VS
Henan Songshan Longmen
soccer SWE D1 20:00 Hammarby
VS
IK Sirius FK
soccer SPA D1 20:00 Getafe
VS
Mallorca
soccer CHA SL 20:00 Shanghai Port
VS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
soccer MAS SL 20:15 Terengganu PBDKTNegeri Sembilan
VS
Selangor
soccer VIE D1 20:15 XM Hai Phong FC
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
soccer VIE D1 20:15 Cong An Ha Noi
VS
Viettel
soccer Egypt S1 21:00 NBE SC
VS
El Ismaily
soccer CZE D1 22:00 Banik Ostrava
VS
Synot Slovacko
soccer LIT D1 22:00 Banga Gargzdai
VS
DFK Dainava Alytus
soccer ENG LC 22:00 Leeds United
VS
Southampton
soccer CZE D1 22:00 Sparta Praha
VS
FC Viktoria Plzen
soccer CZE D1 22:00 Slavia Praha
VS
Mlada Boleslav
soccer SPA D1 22:15 Celta Vigo
VS
Valencia
soccer SPA D1 22:15 Las Palmas
VS
Alaves
soccer SWE D1 22:30 Vasteras SK FK
VS
Brommapojkarna
soccer DEN SASL 23:00 Brondby
VS
Aarhus AGF
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Haugesund
VS
Sandefjord
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Viking
VS
Ham-Kam
soccer DEN SASL 23:00 Midtjylland
VS
Silkeborg IF
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Sarpsborg 08
VS
Stromsgodset
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Rosenborg
VS
Sam delay darren
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Odd Grenland
VS
Lillestrom
soccer DEN SASL 23:00 FC Kobenhavn
VS
Nordsjaelland
soccer FIN D1 23:30 IFK Mariehamn
VS
Gnistan Helsinki
soccer FIN D1 23:30 KuPS
VS
Exes IF